RESULTAT
Lag-DM 2018-09-15
Skogsvallen
IK Sisu Nässjö
Uppdaterad: 2018-09-15 17:07
 
M 100m
Final1,615 sep 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu Nässjö11.74
David Engvall00IK Hakarpspojkarna11.95
Simon Strand00Högby IF12.26
Casper Nersäter02Hovslätts IK14.28


M 200m
Final-1,715 sep 
Lukas Nilsson01IK Hakarpspojkarna23.69
Antonio Dawit93IK Sisu Nässjö24.16
Simon Strand00Högby IF24.46
Adam Friberg98Hovslätts IK25.50


M 400m
Final15 sep 
Antonio Dawit93IK Sisu Nässjö53.02
Albin Samefors00Hovslätts IK53.86
Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF55.42
David Engvall01IK Hakarpspojkarna56.47


M 800m
Final15 sep 
Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF 2:07.59
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK 2:07.96
Abraham Nguse Tesfay88IK Sisu Nässjö 2:09.84
Jonathan Edström01IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:20.58


M 1500m
Final15 sep 
Omar Ismael00Högby IF 4:08.63
Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu Nässjö 4:20.76
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK 4:31.25
Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:38.73


M 5000m
Final15 sep 
Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu Nässjö15:39.23
Arvid Öhrn94IK Hakarpspojkarna15:47.08
Anton Rehn92Högby IF16:08.69
Alexander Gissy76Hovslätts IK18:07.05


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final1,215 sep 
Lukas Nilsson01IK Hakarpspojkarna18.40
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu Nässjö18.53
Filip Rubin93Hovslätts IK19.76
Olle Willsund94Högby IF20.23


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final15 sep 
Filip Rubin93Hovslätts IK65.07
Ludvig Bjurelid00Högby IF69.31
Olof Freij03IK Sisu Nässjö71.58
Jonathan Edström00IK Hakarpspojkarna75.64


M 3000m hinder
Final15 sep 
Ludvig Bjurelid00Högby IF10:53.44
Hannes Assarsson91IK Sisu Nässjö11:02.83
Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna11:03.47
Ali Shirzad99Hovslätts IK12:43.07


M Höjd
15 sep 
Olle Willsund94Högby IF180
Adam Sobczyk02Hovslätts IK175
Noah Melin03IK Sisu Nässjö160
Noah Likaya71IK Hakarpspojkarna0

120150155160165170175180185
N.Likayaxxx
N.Melinooxxx
A.Sobczykooxoxooxxoxxx
O.Willsundooxxo


M Stav
15 sep 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu Nässjö380
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK370
Peter Össmar79Högby IF250
Jonathan Nyberg85IK Hakarpspojkarna170

160170180200220240250260350360370380390400
T.Sobczykxooxxx
J.Nybergxooxxx
P.Össmaroooooxooxx
O.Nilssonoo


M Längd
15 sep 
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK6,36
Tobias Lundqvist80IK Sisu Nässjö6,20
Mattias Olander92Högby IF5,92
Johan Damgren86IK Hakarpspojkarna5,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Olander5,921,5X1,95,650,05,690,0
T.SobczykX1,66,363,36,051,85,98-1,1
T.Lundqvist5,911,96,204,5X2,2X0,0
J.Damgren5,291,95,381,15,280,7X0,2


M Tresteg
15 sep 
Tobias Lundqvist90IK Sisu Nässjö13,17
Johan Damgren86IK Hakarpspojkarna11,94
Alexander Eskdal97Hovslätts IK10,55
Melker Torslén00Högby IF9,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Lundqvist12,360,012,70+0,6X+0,612,41-2,112,99+1,013,17+0,8
M.Torslén9,99+0,5
J.DamgrenX+1,7X0,011,77-2,811,81-0,9X+1,311,94+3,0
A.Eskdal10,06-1,810,55+0,7


M Kula7.26 kg
15 sep 
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu Nässjö12,47
Pontus Bjärkvik90Hovslätts IK12,08
Mattias Olander92Högby IF9,79
Noah Likaya71IK Hakarpspojkarna8,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Likaya7,798,20X8,04X8,06
M.Olander6,848,33XX9,79
M.Hernberg11,5711,8711,7811,6912,4712,44
P.Bjärkvik10,8511,3611,8912,08X


M Diskus2.0 kg
15 sep 
David Kallebäck89Högby IF42,91
Jonathan Gunninge96IK Sisu Nässjö33,09
Robert Rosenberg76IK Hakarpspojkarna25,60
Bosse Wictorsson71Hovslätts IK20,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.GunningeX28,30X31,88X33,09
R.RosenbergX16,41XX25,60X
B.Wictorsson17,28X16,7817,7920,29X
D.Kallebäck42,30XXX39,5842,91


M Slägga7.26 kg
15 sep 
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK37,62
Tommy Fors90IK Hakarpspojkarna37,55
Filip Sörmander01IK Sisu Nässjö29,67
David Kallebäck89Högby IF24,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Kallebäck23,44XXX24,0724,10
H.WallinXXXXX37,62
T.Fors34,8934,9834,7936,04X37,55
F.Sörmander28,23XXXX29,67


M Spjut800 g
15 sep 
Pontus Bjärkvik90Hovslätts IK53,83
Jonathan Gunninge96IK Sisu Nässjö44,71
Svante Curenstam85IK Hakarpspojkarna35,38
Melker Torslén00Högby IF33,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Bjärkvik47,5052,1653,2953,8352,78X
J.Gunninge35,2139,6739,7540,88X44,71
M.Torslén32,7333,0630,9329,6430,29X
S.Curenstam34,5135,2834,7235,3834,2835,10


M Stafett 1000m
Final15 sep 
IK Sisu Nässjö Tobias Lundqvist-80
Hannes Assarsson-91
Otto Nilsson-01
Antonio Dawit-93

2:09.92
Högby IF Simon Strand-00
Olle Willsund-92
Andreas Davidsson-95
Omar Ismael-00

2:10.63
IK Hakarpspojkarna Jonathan Edström-01
David Engvall-01
Lukas Nilsson-01
Arvid Öhrn-94

2:11.20
Hovslätts IK Adam Friberg-98
Filip Rubin-94
Albin Samefors-00
Teodor Sobczyk-01

2:11.53


K 100m
Final0,015 sep 
Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK13.09
Mira Thegelström03Ljungby FIK13.94
Ida Nilsson04Habo Friidrott 0414.06
Tova Johannesson Runbom06IK Sisu Nässjö15.10
Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna15.32
Evelina Dahlberg95Högby IFDQTjuvstart


K 200m
Final-1,615 sep 
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK27.31
Linnea Wolmerdal99Hovslätts IK27.46
Evelina Dahlberg95Högby IF28.53
Ida Nilsson04Habo Friidrott 0429.04
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu Nässjö30.39
Alexandra Wernersson75IK Hakarpspojkarna31.02

Final15 sep 


K 400m
Final15 sep 
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK61.71
Mimmi Andersson00Högby IF64.80
Kyra Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK70.11
Stina Petersson86IK Hakarpspojkarna71.10
Tyra Qvänstedt05Habo Friidrott 0471.34
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu Nässjö75.29


K 800m
Final15 sep 
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK 2:23.77
Alma Freij02IK Sisu Nässjö 2:25.62
Linda Damgren79Habo Friidrott 04 2:25.90
Mimmi Andersson00Högby IF 2:26.62
Linnea Wikström01IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:41.54
Kyra Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK 2:42.01


K 1500m
Final15 sep 
Alma Freij02IK Sisu Nässjö 5:09.17
Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK 5:10.37
Frida Össmar77Högby IF 5:14.91
Ebba Abrahamsson01IK Hakarpspojkarna 5:58.16
Meja Stridsberg01Ljungby FIK 6:09.81
Kicki Ott02Habo Friidrott 04 7:11.62


K 5000m
Final15 sep 
Frida Össmar77Högby IF19:18.90
Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK19:40.21
Stina Petersson86IK Hakarpspojkarna20:06.59
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist54IK Sisu Nässjö22:13.02
Gunilla Ott64Habo Friidrott 0422:55.39
Lowa Elving06Ljungby FIK23:28.60


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final4,115 sep 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF14.59
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK17.50
Amina Fältmars03IK Sisu Nässjö17.93
Tilda Fischer02Habo Friidrott 0420.67
Edith Nyström04Ljungby FIK24.39
Vakant IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final15 sep 
Linnea Wolmerdal99Hovslätts IK73.63
Nelly Össmar03Högby IF77.84
Thyra Melander01IK Hakarpspojkarna83.93
Tova Johannesson Runbom06IK Sisu Nässjö85.44
Maja Rosén03Ljungby FIK86.36
Sandra Alvero01Habo Friidrott 04146.26

Final15 sep 


K 3000m hinder
Final15 sep 
Nelly Össmar03Högby IF12:09.42
Anna Hermansson94Hovslätts IK14:59.00
Amanda Lindblad91IK Sisu Nässjö15:55.07
Vakant Ljungby FIKej start
Vakant Habo Friidrott 04ej start
Vakant IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start


K Höjd
Final15 sep 
Vendela Oltmans01Hovslätts IK150
Thyra Melander01IK Hakarpspojkarna145
Ellen Olsson04Högby IF140
Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu Nässjö140
Tyra Qvänstedt05Habo Friidrott 04130
Edith Nyström04Ljungby FIK130

125130135140145150155
V.Oltmansoooxxx
E.Olssonoooxxx
T.Qvänstedtooxxx
H.Anderssonooxooxxx
E.Nyströmoox
T.Melanderooooxxx


K Stav
15 sep 
Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK360
Tilda Fischer02Habo Friidrott 04320
Amina Fältmars03IK Sisu Nässjö290
Aléa Gunnarsson01Ljungby FIK230
Selma Lundin02Högby IF160
Linnea Wikström01IK Hakarpspojkarna0

160170180190200210220230240250260270280290300310320330340360370
S.Lundinoxxx
A.Gunnarssonooxoxooxooxoxxx
T.Fischerooxxoxoxxoxxx
A.Fältmarsxxooooxxoxxx
L.Wikströmxxx
F.Milleroooxoooxxx


K Längd
15 sep 
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK5,66
Felicia Norell02Habo Friidrott 044,81
Ester Ahlinder02IK Hakarpspojkarna4,51
Selma Lundin02Högby IF4,30
Elice Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK4,00
Lisa Nilsson03IK Sisu Nässjö3,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ahlinder4,171,2X3,73,880,44,510,03,840,0X0,0
L.Nilsson3,201,22,954,3
E.Gunnarsson2,14,002,23,980,33,980,03,901,23,960,2
S.Lundin2,823,14,170,24,09-0,34,170,74,301,4
F.Norell1,3X2,21,24,810,0
I.Nilsson5,441,55,661,0


K Tresteg
15 sep 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF11,40
Felicia Norell02Habo Friidrott 0410,52
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK10,29
Aléa Gunnarsson01Ljungby FIK9,80
Ester Ahlinder02IK Hakarpspojkarna9,50
Lovis Björk06IK Sisu Nässjö8,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björk7,520,08,24+1,38,35+1,38,57+1,28,68+1,28,730,0
E.AhlinderX+1,49,030,09,33+0,39,32+1,58,91+0,59,50+0,8
S.ÖstklintX0,010,09+0,510,05+0,910,030,010,29-1,4X+2,3
A.Gunnarsson9,72-1,79,74-2,59,76+1,89,80+1,3X-1,79,10+2,7
L.Karlsson10,94+0,510,96-1,911,05-1,411,19+1,011,280,011,40+0,1
F.NorellX+0,510,02-2,110,10+1,910,52-1,52


K Kula4.0 kg
15 sep 
Axelina Johansson00Hovslätts IK11,98
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0411,58
Alva Sundström03Ljungby FIK10,72
Elma Fältmars99IK Sisu Nässjö8,32
Linda Manderhjelm80IK Hakarpspojkarna7,23
Marija Bodrova72Högby IF7,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ElfgaardX11,3611,5811,43X
A.Johansson11,3111,5711,84X11,2811,98
M.BodrovaX6,797,237,00X6,87
A.Sundström10,449,4510,4410,7210,7110,47
L.Manderhjelm6,957,237,107,16X7,23
E.Fältmars7,988,148,32X8,118,24


K Diskus1.0 kg
15 sep 
Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK37,13
Sara Rosén Andersson96Ljungby FIK31,36
Sandra Alvero01Habo Friidrott 0430,92
Lisa Nilsson03IK Sisu Nässjö20,21
Amanda Myhrman01IK Hakarpspojkarna20,00
Marija Bodrova72Högby IF19,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Bodrova19,1519,5119,1118,73XX
A.MyhrmanXXX20,00X19,95
E.Rubin31,48XX37,13XX
S.Alvero27,40X25,06X27,3030,92
L.Nilsson15,6220,21XXX17,86
S.Rosén Anders26,22XXX31,3627,83


K Slägga4.0 kg
15 sep 
Sara Rosén Andersson96Ljungby FIK43,54
Axelina Johansson00Hovslätts IK38,91
Amanda Myhrman01IK Hakarpspojkarna35,50
Olivia Fritz01IK Sisu Nässjö31,81
Katarina Nilsson56Högby IF20,06
Kicki Ott02Habo Friidrott 0418,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Rosén Anders41,9940,3543,0043,54X38,18
K.Ott16,44X16,3118,6017,9218,56
O.Fritz29,1531,7230,04X30,6731,81
A.Myhrman35,2335,5033,1631,60XX
A.JohanssonXX37,2634,5136,2238,91
K.Nilsson20,0618,31XXXX


K Spjut600 g
15 sep 
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0440,78
Gabriella Jansson00Ljungby FIK33,47
Elma Fältmars99IK Sisu Nässjö31,96
Vendela Oltmans01Hovslätts IK28,13
Linda Maderhjelm80IK Hakarpspojkarna17,38
Ebba Jeppsson95Högby IF12,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Fältmars30,8331,9631,37
L.Maderhjelm15,27X17,1217,3817,01X
G.Jansson33,4733,0933,0131,75XX
E.Jeppsson8,2811,4912,06X11,0712,91
M.Elfgaard37,2239,8840,78XXX
V.OltmansXX23,6327,7528,13X


K Stafett 1000m
Final15 sep 
Högby IF Lovisa Karlsson-00
Evelina Dahlberg-95
Mimmi Andersson-00
Nelly Össmar-03

2:28.89
Habo Friidrott 04 Felicia Norell-02
Ida Nilsson-04
Tilda Fischer-02
Linda Damgren-79

2:33.16
Ljungby FIK Elice Gunnarsson-03
Edith Nyström-04
Aléa Gunnarsson-01
Alva Sundström-02

2:39.36
IK Sisu Nässjö Olivia Fritz-01
Amina Fältmars-03
Elma Fältmars-99
Alma Freij-02

2:43.65
IK Hakarpspojkarna Märta Wernersson-07
Alexandra Wernersson-75
Ester Ahlinder-02
Stina Petersson-86

2:49.04
Hovslätts IK Elina Gunnarsson-94
Stina Östklint-01
Linnea Volmerdal-99
Lina Alvreten-02

DQöverväxel



© Track & Field, Christer Falk