RESULTAT
Sisu-Spelen 2019-08-03
Skogsvallen
IK Sisu Nässjö
Uppdaterad: 2019-08-04
 
M 100m
Final1,73 aug 
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK11.40       
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK11.50       
Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK11.55       
Abbas Taheri Nilsson97IFK Växjö12.07       
Nils Antonsson76IK Hakarpspojkarna12.38       
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK12.63       
Tomas Lovén79Eksjö Södra IK12.76       
Jan-Olof Åkesson67Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK13.01       


M 400m
Final3 aug 
Antonio Dawit93Hovslätts IK53.56       
Abbas Taheri Nilsson97IFK Växjö57.75       
Fabian Johansson97Kalmar SKej start       


M 800m
Final3 aug 
Antonio Dawit93Hovslätts IK 2:01.82       
Jean Yvan Ntrandekura97Villstads GIF 2:02.66       
Abel Zerom92IK Sisu 2:05.36       


M Längd
3 aug 
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö6,41       
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö6,25       
Abbas Taheri Nilsson97IFK Växjö5,84       
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK5,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Månsson6,411,5X0,0X0,0X2,2X2,4X2,0
T.Fanta5,481,45,400,85,400,05,451,45,491,35,471,0
A.Taheri NilssonX1,45,57-0,85,650,05,841,85,671,15,800,5
L.Jönsson6,250,9-1,810,0---


M Kula7.26 kg
3 aug 
Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK12,40       
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu12,27       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.HernbergX12,27XX11,74X
F.LarssonX11,8811,93X11,9212,40


M Spjut800 g
3 aug 
Alexander Ottosson87Klippans FK55,36       
Abbas Taheri Nilsson97IFK Växjö48,88       
Ozzie Hinshaw00Motala AIF45,82       
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK37,51       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Taheri Nilsson46,9447,4547,3247,3848,88X
O.Hinshaw45,8245,69X43,7945,77X
A.Ottosson55,36XXX53,96X
T.SobczykX33,34X34,3236,7937,51


P17 800m
Final3 aug 
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK 2:02.75       


P17 Höjd
3 aug 
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK170       

162170175
H.Schougoxoxxx


P17 Längd
3 aug 
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK5,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Schoug3,741,55,530,05,250,0-X2,04,380,4


P17 Spjut700 g
3 aug 
Noah Melin03IK Sisu42,58       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.MelinXX42,58X39,92X


P15 80m
Final0,03 aug 
Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.58        MR
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF10.29       
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK10.32       
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad11.06       


P15 Höjd
3 aug 
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad135       

125130135140144
L.Palmkvisto-o-xxx


P15 Längd
3 aug 
Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna5,65       
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF5,32       
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK5,19       
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK4,63       
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad4,37       
Nilsson Felix05Eksjö Södra IK3,62       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Palmkvist4,200,43,970,44,22-1,34,25-0,44,322,34,371,8
N.Felix3,620,03,520,03,48-1,03,450,03,531,03,421,4
S.Håårdh5,211,65,320,0X-0,3X-0,1X1,34,400,4
H.Tilldal4,551,8X0,04,460,04,450,24,631,74,470,2
J.Lindh5,651,35,560,05,26-0,15,280,6-5,291,3
L.BjörklundX1,04,43-1,65,190,0X1,04,811,9X1,5


P15 Kula4.0 kg
3 aug 
Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu11,25       
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK10,26       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björklund8,969,719,558,749,7710,26
J.Bruksås11,25XXXX11,05


P15 Spjut600 g
3 aug 
Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu36,94       
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK33,34       
Nilsson Felix05Eksjö Södra IK26,40       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Bruksås35,0734,7136,94XX34,43
H.Tilldal32,1024,4933,3429,3327,7830,88
N.Felix21,2526,4024,90XX20,81


P13 60m
Final1,23 aug 
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 8.46       
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 8.72       
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF 9.09       
Gustaf Junge06IFK Sävsjö 9.15       
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF 9.36       
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu 9.43       
Samuel Mörk07IK Sisu 9.93       


P13 600m
Final3 aug 
Erik Freij06IK Sisu 1:41.59       
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 1:50.53       


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final1,23 aug 
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden10.12       
Victor Jansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna11.47       


P13 Höjd
3 aug 
Victor Jansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna135       
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu130       
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden125       

115120125130135140144
V.Janssonoooooxxx
E.Sethssonooxoxxoxxx
E.Peterssonxxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
3 aug 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu4,68       
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden4,59       
Victor Jansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna4,27       
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu4,17       
Gustaf Junge06IFK Sävsjö4,04       
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF4,03       
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF3,90       
Samuel Mörk07IK Sisu3,90       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Sandstedt4,060,93,931,34,080,24,011,13,730,14,170,7
V.Jansson4,052,04,270,0X1,3X0,34,271,04,200,7
J.Andersson4,032,33,811,33,951,33,870,9X-0,1X1,8
E.Sethsson4,581,44,681,44,561,94,441,0--4,410,8
E.Petersson4,500,84,400,44,090,04,570,4--4,591,9
G.Junge3,771,13,960,24,040,03,830,03,730,03,760,7
S.Mörk3,900,83,790,83,640,43,620,0----
V.Andersson3,710,43,831,53,900,2X0,0X0,4X1,3


P13 Kula3.0 kg
3 aug 
Erik Freij06IK Sisu9,96       
Samuel Mörk07IK Sisu7,50       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Freij9,55X9,249,499,969,84
S.Mörk7,196,667,447,507,106,73


P13 Spjut400 g
3 aug 
Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna27,67       
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu26,64       
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden26,13       
Gustaf Junge06IFK Sävsjö20,17       
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF19,11       
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF15,39       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Petersson25,4426,13X23,9823,4523,98
E.SethssonX23,5426,4526,6421,6924,26
J.Andersson16,1518,5718,5618,5719,1117,51
J.HenrikssonX26,7826,6727,6724,3425,75
V.Andersson10,9315,3913,6113,7014,5413,15
G.Junge17,96X20,17X17,6315,34


P11 60m
Försök heat 11,03 aug 
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 8.97q       
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK 9.42q       
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 9.43q       
Noa Björn09Tranås AIF 9.85q       
Filip Håkansson09IK Orient10.50        
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK10.96        

Försök heat 21,23 aug 
Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK 9.48q       
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.62q       
Vincent Hansson08IK Sisu 9.86q       
William Krantz09IK Sisu10.04q       
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK10.23        

Final0,03 aug 
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.08       
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 9.37       
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK 9.45       
Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK 9.64       
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.85       
Noa Björn09Tranås AIF10.05       
Vincent Hansson08IK Sisu10.22       
William Krantz09IK Sisuej start       


P11 600m
Final3 aug 
Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK 2:03.48       
Vincent Hansson08IK Sisu 2:17.15       
Leon Jaakola08IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:20.18       
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK 2:21.97       


P11 Häck 60m68 cm
Final1,93 aug 
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK11.40       
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö12.39       
Leon Jaakola08IK Hakarpspojkarna13.16       


P11 Längdzon
3 aug 
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö4,29       
Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK4,00       
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,99       
Noa Björn09Tranås AIF3,79       
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK3,71       
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK3,52       
William Krantz09IK Sisu3,44       
Vincent Hansson08IK Sisu3,43       
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK3,25       
10 Filip Håkansson09IK Orient3,06       
11 Leon Jaakola08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,04       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Jaakola2,940,03,001,53,04-1,4X0,0
V.Hansson3,311,23,430,03,31-2,23,370,1
H.Jansson3,77-2,03,93-0,33,990,03,97-0,2
E.Karlsson3,91-1,64,29-2,44,01-0,84,140,0
L.Wictorsson3,020,12,790,02,83-0,63,251,3
N.Björn3,700,53,69-0,63,790,03,220,3
F.Håkansson3,060,02,97-1,13,02-1,42,981,6
F.Syd4,000,53,76-1,83,90-1,63,911,3
E.Björklund3,710,23,32-1,73,41-2,23,551,1
H.Wikstrand3,520,73,40-1,83,15-1,32,770,0
W.Krantz3,440,33,31-1,93,15-1,73,300,5


P11 Kula2.0 kg
3 aug 
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö8,21       
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK8,08       
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK7,98       
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF7,35       
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK7,29       
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK6,88       
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu5,96       
Noa Björn09Tranås AIF5,04       
Filip Håkansson09IK Orient5,03       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Björklund7,287,297,186,456,066,17
F.Håkansson4,624,343,985,034,424,34
O.Hernberg5,115,345,845,765,965,76
N.Björn4,805,043,694,644,51X
L.Wictorsson8,086,167,907,867,557,33
H.Wikstrand7,667,767,987,827,447,71
E.Karlsson7,657,626,917,378,217,34
J.Jonasson7,257,357,127,357,226,88
T.Pantzar6,885,805,845,635,825,49


P9 60m
Final1,33 aug 
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu10.14       
Simon Mörk10IK Sisu10.19       
Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF10.33       
Arvid Larsson11Eksjö Södra IK10.42       
Holger Lorentzon10Lidköpings IS10.55       
Jonathan Gransing10Tranås AIF10.68       

Final0,43 aug 
Oskar Hammarström11IFK Växjö 9.73       
Arvid Krantz10IK Hakarpspojkarna10.01       
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF10.14       
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0410.31       
Liam Pettersson11IFK Sävsjö10.73       
Christoffer Lindahl11IK Sisu12.28       


P9 600m
Final3 aug 
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF 2:03.23       
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04 2:11.55       
Arvid Krantz10IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:13.79       
Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF 2:14.56       
Oskar Hammarström11IFK Växjö 2:21.30       
Liam Pettersson11IFK Sävsjö 2:22.67       
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu 2:28.26       
Arvid Larsson11Eksjö Södra IK 2:29.87       
Holger Lorentzon10Lidköpings IS 2:34.07       
10 Christoffer Lindahl11IK Sisu 2:40.28       


P9 Längdzon
3 aug 
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu3,58       
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 043,58       
Arvid Krantz10IK Hakarpspojkarna3,32       
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF3,31       
Jonathan Gransing10Tranås AIF3,29       
Holger Lorentzon10Lidköpings IS3,23       
Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF3,16       
Oskar Hammarström11IFK Växjö3,14       
Simon Mörk10IK Sisu3,05       
10 Arvid Larsson11Eksjö Södra IK2,92       
11 Liam Pettersson11IFK Sävsjö2,89       
12 Christoffer Lindahl11IK Sisu2,35       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Jonasson3,311,33,261,53,090,73,210,0
S.Mörk3,030,02,902,02,920,33,050,0
J.Gransing3,290,73,081,33,190,03,121,9
L.Pettersson2,680,32,590,02,580,02,891,3
O.Hernberg3,571,53,580,03,400,03,511,6
A.Krantz3,321,33,171,02,990,03,110,0
A.Rogö3,580,8X0,63,470,03,110,8
A.Larsson2,831,62,850,02,920,42,840,0
O.Hammarström3,140,03,090,03,050,03,130,9
A.Lundqvist3,121,53,160,03,030,02,931,9
H.Lorentzon3,231,63,170,03,000,03,220,7
C.Lindahl2,180,52,260,22,350,02,130,0


P9 Boll300 g
3 aug 
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF26,72       
Arvid Krantz10IK Hakarpspojkarna23,34       
Jonathan Gransing10Tranås AIF20,22       
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu19,72       
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0419,16       
Holger Lorentzon10Lidköpings IS17,66       
Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF16,94       
Arvid Larsson11Eksjö Södra IK14,40       
Liam Pettersson11IFK Sävsjö13,29       
10 Simon Mörk10IK Sisu10,38       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Hernberg16,4915,5518,0919,72
A.Rogö17,8319,1617,9917,55
A.Lundqvist16,1213,6416,0916,94
A.Larsson14,0714,4014,2813,90
H.Lorentzon12,2417,2615,9017,66
L.Pettersson9,3113,2912,256,40
J.Jonasson26,4222,1525,7126,72
J.Gransing18,1317,28X20,22
S.Mörk10,1910,3310,389,57
A.Krantz23,18X20,9623,34


P7 60m
Final0,03 aug 
Oliver Eliasson12Eksjö Södra IK11.38       
Victor Bergqvist12Eksjö Södra IK11.48       
Melvin Nilsson12IK Sisu12.24       
Axel Larsson13Eksjö Södra IK12.74       
Arvid Lundqvist14IK Sisu13.49       
Sakarias Sjöström13Tranås AIF14.86       

Final0,03 aug 
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu10.93       
Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu11.45       
Alvin Lindberg12IFK Sävsjö12.14       
Melvin Pettersson13IFK Sävsjö13.35       
Simon Lundqvist12IK Sisu14.30       
Emil Lundqvist14IK Sisu33.94       


P7 600m
Final3 aug 
Alvin Lindberg12IFK Sävsjö 2:20.72       
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu 2:24.62       
Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu 2:27.47       
Victor Bergqvist12Eksjö Södra IK 2:30.18       
Oliver Eliasson12Eksjö Södra IK 2:33.93       
Melvin Pettersson13IFK Sävsjö 2:49.40       
Arvid Lundqvist14IK Sisu 2:54.55       
Simon Lundqvist12IK Sisu 3:07.34       
Sakarias Sjöström13Tranås AIF 3:26.40       


P7 Längdzon
3 aug 
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu2,78       
Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu2,73       
Alvin Lindberg12IFK Sävsjö2,52       
Victor Bergqvist12Eksjö Södra IK2,51       
Oliver Eliasson12Eksjö Södra IK2,48    sb   
Melvin Nilsson12IK Sisu2,30       
Axel Larsson13Eksjö Södra IK2,30       
Simon Lundqvist12IK Sisu2,29       
Arvid Lundqvist14IK Sisu1,90       
10 Melvin Pettersson13IFK Sävsjö1,66       
Sakarias Sjöström13Tranås AIF0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Nilsson2,300,32,280,02,140,21,950,0
A.LarssonX0,22,220,12,300,0X0,5
V.Bergqvist2,510,42,110,02,350,02,240,8
S.Lundqvist2,290,02,250,01,910,01,890,4
S.SjöströmX0,0X0,4X0,0X0,1
O.Eliasson2,401,02,170,42,480,01,96-0,1
L.Eriksson2,780,12,490,02,780,02,57-0,1
M.PetterssonX0,2X0,01,651,21,660.0
K.Lundqvist2,500,02,730,02,160,0X1,1
A.Lindberg2,490,02,520,02,38-0,82,481,3
A.Lundqvist1,900,01,680,01,830,01,590,6


P7 Boll300 g
3 aug 
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu20,83        MR
Victor Bergqvist12Eksjö Södra IK14,19       
Alvin Lindberg12IFK Sävsjö12,57       
Arvid Lundqvist14IK Sisu11,17       
Axel Larsson13Eksjö Södra IK11,11       
Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu11,09       
Melvin Nilsson12IK Sisu10,63       
Simon Lundqvist12IK Sisu9,61       
Oliver Eliasson12Eksjö Södra IK8,95       
10 Melvin Pettersson13IFK Sävsjö5,40       
11 Sakarias Sjöström13Tranås AIF4,91       
12 Emil Lundqvist14IK Sisu2,31       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Lundqvist10,7610,97X11,09
S.Sjöström4,474,354,914,77
A.LarssonX9,9111,1110,41
M.Nilsson10,632,867,517,42
A.Lindberg12,578,909,698,90
E.Lundqvist2,171,992,282,31
V.Bergqvist13,6214,1913,3112,22
S.Lundqvist7,334,882,729,61
L.Eriksson20,8220,8319,7518,28
O.Eliasson7,138,958,096,75
M.Pettersson4,464,443,975,40
A.Lundqvist10,5210,2511,179,80


K 100m
Final0,83 aug 
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK12.95       
Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF13.44       


K Höjd
3 aug 
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF130       

130135
I.Carlssonoxxx


K Längd
3 aug 
Emma Joabsson00IFK Växjö5,20       
Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF4,69       
Linnea Bruksås00IK Sisu3,85       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.BruksåsX1,13,851,8X0,0-X1,53,651,4
E.Joabsson3,621,15,171,34,960,45,181,95,180,85,202,0
G.Nykvist4,691,14,531,54,450,0---


K Kula4.0 kg
3 aug 
Wilma Lundberg00IFK Växjö11,72       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Lundberg11,72XXXXX


K Spjut600 g
3 aug 
Matilda Elfgaard92Athletics 24Seven SK45,82       
Natalie Claesson92Klippans FK27,27       
Wilma LundbergIFK Växjö20,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Claesson26,40XX27,2725,2626,91
W.LundbergXXX17,7020,20X
M.Elfgaard43,70X44,4345,8234,7045,08


F17 100m
Final0,83 aug 
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK12.54       
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö13.12       
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö13.12       
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK13.39       
Alma Sjöbrink03Eksjö Södra IK14.37       


F17 800m
Final3 aug 
Alma Freij02IK Sisu 2:28.39       


F17 100m häck76 cm
Final2,03 aug 
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö15.94       
Amina Poljak03Tranås AIF19.13       


F17 Höjd
3 aug 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö168       
Amina Poljak03Tranås AIF143       
Ninni Lundberg03IFK Växjö143       

139143147151155160164168170
N.Lundbergoxoxxx
T.Gudmundssonoooooxxx
A.Poljakooxxx


F17 Längd
3 aug 
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö5,09       
Ninni Lundberg03IFK Växjö4,77       
Felicia Norell02Hovslätts IK4,66       
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK4,50       
Moa Sandstedt02IK Sisu4,48       
Alma Sjöbrink03Eksjö Södra IK4,22       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundgren4,282,44,501,44,282,04,280,04,301,64,171,5
N.Lundberg4,772,14,500,24,561,14,630,14,651,4-
F.Norell4,661,24,611,0X1,6X0,4X1,7X0,0
L.Iversen5,001,84,911,95,030,95,070,05,002,15,090,0
M.Sandstedt4,471,4X1,44,481,34,290,0X1,74,230,1
A.SjöbrinkX1,64,221,8X1,2X0,8X1,14,221,4


F17 Kula3.0 kg
3 aug 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö13,62       
Amanda Pettersson03IFK Växjö13,31       
Ninni Lundberg03IFK Växjö13,07       
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK12,78       
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK9,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundgren9,229,079,499,14--
A.Sundström11,7812,4611,9512,2112,7812,20
T.Gudmundsson12,4412,4213,62X12,9313,23
A.Pettersson12,7512,5213,3113,08X8,93
N.Lundberg12,37X12,4813,07XX


F17 Spjut500 g
3 aug 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö36,99       
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK33,85       
Alma Sjöbrink03Eksjö Södra IK28,30       
Ninni Lundberg03IFK Växjö25,58       
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF23,82        Utom tävlan

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Carlsson19,94X23,82X20,1022,43
T.Gudmundsson36,7736,99----
M.Lundgren33,0233,8432,6133,7332,6233,85
N.LundbergXXXX23,3525,58
A.SjöbrinkX25,4628,3026,1726,00X


F15 80m
Final1,13 aug 
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK10.49        MR
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05Malmö AI10.63       
Lova Ekberg05Hovslätts IK11.18       
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient11.28       
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu11.72       
Emma Jonsson05Södra Vi IF11.91       
Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF11.93       
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS12.01       


F15 800m
Final3 aug 
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö 2:32.39       
Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF 2:39.14       
Emma Jonsson05Södra Vi IF 2:42.24       


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,13 aug 
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö13.37       
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05Malmö AI13.51       
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö13.54       
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK14.13       
Lova Ekberg05Hovslätts IK14.22       
Hanna Jörnestad05Stensjöns IFej start       


F15 Höjd
3 aug 
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS151       
Lova Ekberg05Hovslätts IK147       
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö143       
Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF139       
Emma Jonsson05Södra Vi IF135       

125130135139143147151155158
E.Jonssonoooxxx
L.Lindoooxxx
L.Ekbergoxoxxoxoxxx
E.Elfströmoxooxoxxx
E.Joabssonxoxoxxx


F15 Längd
3 aug 
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö4,72       
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu4,64       
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö4,58       
Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF4,41       
Emma Jonsson05Södra Vi IF4,27       
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK4,25       
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS4,19       
Lova Ekberg05Hovslätts IK4,17       
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS4,01       
10 Klara Håkansson05IK Orient3,96       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Wikstrand4,251,23,920,14,130,1-----
L.LindX0,04,410,04,400,14,31-1,04,390,0X1,0
K.Håkansson3,692,03,96-0,33,883,0
L.EkbergX1,44,170,23,981,43,950,03,94-1,1X0,5
E.Jonsson4,271,1X0,34,102,13,94-1,04,06-0,54,210,1
H.Joabsson4,260,04,721,64,452,14,17-1,44,630,0X1,1
E.Zachrisson4,03-0,13,921,23,971,54,06-1,74,190,0X0,0
E.ElfströmX0,1X0,54,012,40,1
E.Joabsson4,340,04,28-0,94,580,24,49-0,3X0,14,530,0
T.Erikson4,59-0,94,35-0,24,640,44,490,04,560,3X1,4


F15 Kula3.0 kg
3 aug 
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö11,13       
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS10,94       
Anna Askencrantz06Skruvs IF10,59       
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10,30       
Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK7,83       
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK7,29       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Askencrantz9,3510,1810,59X10,4110,35
E.Zachrisson10,1010,4710,189,9310,5110,94
N.Jolbäck9,21XX9,019,9010,30
S.Gudmundsson10,5911,1310,79X10,69X
O.Thorell7,147,137,147,297,026,75
E.Svensson7,327,397,737,55X7,83


F15 Spjut500 g
3 aug 
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö34,31       
Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK31,32       
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS30,71       
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS24,25       
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö23,08       
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu21,09       
Annie Gransing05Tranås AIF18,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Gudmundsson34,3132,88XXXX
E.Svensson29,1531,32X27,4527,05X
N.Jolbäck24,25XX22,6222,08X
A.Gransing16,9517,32X18,1017,0915,49
T.Erikson18,6219,86X17,83X21,09
E.JoabssonX22,6223,0822,69X21,29
E.Zachrisson29,6930,6729,9328,0728,2230,71


F13 60m
Försök heat 11,13 aug 
Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu 9.10q       
Lovis Björk06IK Sisu 9.40q       
Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö 9.50q       
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS 9.94q       
Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS12.04        
Elna Hult07Ruda IFej start        

Försök heat 20,03 aug 
Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK 9.23q       
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 9.41q       
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu 9.69q       
Elina Jonsson07Eksjö Södra IK 9.79q       
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu10.03        
Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK10.06        
Anna Rickardsson06Tranås AIF11.09        

Final0,93 aug 
Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu 9.16       
Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK 9.18       
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 9.31       
Lovis Björk06IK Sisu 9.40       
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu 9.64       
Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö 9.66       
Elina Jonsson07Eksjö Södra IK 9.93       
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS 9.96       


F13 600m
Final3 aug 
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 1:59.00       
Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK 2:10.21       
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS 2:12.70       
Elina Jonsson07Eksjö Södra IK 2:14.50       
Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS 2:53.44       


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final1,53 aug 
Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK11.29       
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu11.50       
Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu11.64       
Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK11.95       
Lovis Björk06IK Sisu12.28       
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu13.21       
Elina Jonsson07Eksjö Södra IK13.26       


F13 Höjd
3 aug 
Tilda Skoog07IK Ymer145       
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu134       
Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK134       
Lovis Björk06IK Sisu130       
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu130       
Elna Hult07Ruda IF126       
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu111       

101106111116121126130134138142145148
Y.Hesseoooxxx
A.Hernbergooxooxoxxx
E.Adolfssonoxxoxxox--
L.Björkooooxxx
T.Skoogoooooxoxxx
E.Hultoooxoxxx
I.Dahlenoxoxoxoxxo


F13 Längdzon
3 aug 
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu4,37       
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu4,23       
Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu4,15       
Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK4,10       
Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK4,00       
Elna Hult07Ruda IF3,85       
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu3,76       
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS3,75       
Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö3,67       
10 Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK3,62       
11 Emma Andersson07IF Hagen FIK3,41       
12 Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS3,27       
13 Elina Jonsson07Eksjö Södra IK3,20       
14 Anna Rickardsson06Tranås AIF2,92       
15 Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS2,36       
Lovis Björk06IK Sisu0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Andersson3,410,03,281,13,150,0
E.Hult3,850,0X0,73,810,03,700,3X1,23,551,3
T.Runbom-Johannesson4,130,04,150,04,030,13,991,14,030,13,891,7
Y.HesseX-1,83,760,03,570,83,460,6X1,33,561,1
E.Jonsson3,20-1,33,190,0X2,1
A.Jolbäck3,63-0,93,690,03,751,13,450,0X1,93,651,0
E.Rickardsson2,360,02,350,02,311,5
S.Björklund3,62-0,13,55-0,9X0,7
A.Rickardsson2,89-0,12,920,02,901,1
E.Adolfsson2,850,74,200,04,371,84,070,04,231,44,190,3
K.Rickardsson3,270,33,240,03,210,9
T.Rönnmark3,670,43,360,13,390,9
I.Dahlen3,960,63,810,03,941,73,920,33,822,14,000,0
A.Hernberg3,841,04,180,04,231,43,960,04,051,13,98-0,6
S.Vrethammar4,080,04,100,84,081,73,910,03,740,23,940,5
L.BjörkX1,1X1,0X0,4


F13 Kula2.0 kg
3 aug 
Anna Askencrantz06Skruvs IF13,45       
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS10,75       
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu9,53       
Lovis Björk06IK Sisu9,35       
Elna Hult07Ruda IF8,70       
Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö8,68       
Emma Andersson07IF Hagen FIK8,20       
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu7,93       
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu7,62       
10 Anna Rickardsson06Tranås AIF5,51       
11 Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS4,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hernberg7,93XX7,82XX
Y.Hesse7,237,197,62
E.AnderssonX7,197,707,668,207,31
E.Rickardsson4,044,154,44
A.Rickardsson5,515,324,95
L.Björk9,359,11-X9,269,00
A.JolbäckX9,5610,02X8,7310,75
E.Hult8,678,708,058,398,168,03
T.Rönnmark7,598,688,198,568,437,99
A.Askencrantz12,17X13,0313,1513,4512,07
E.Adolfsson9,329,539,128,608,859,08


F13 Spjut400 g
3 aug 
Anna Askencrantz06Skruvs IF25,57       
Elna Hult07Ruda IF22,73       
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu22,04       
Emma Andersson07IF Hagen FIK21,08       
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS20,26       
Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK19,28       
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF18,01       
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK17,70       
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu15,46       
10 Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu14,57       
11 Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK12,51       
12 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu11,26       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Runbom-Johannesson13,7012,1614,57
O.Thorell15,4515,79X14,0614,1817,70
Y.Hesse11,8314,3315,46
S.Björklund10,6312,519,19
J.Jonasson12,3914,2018,0115,4415,3816,95
A.AskencrantzX21,2925,5723,9924,53X
I.Dahlen17,5919,2819,2317,0018,526,36
E.Andersson17,5221,0817,6219,1218,5920,85
A.Jolbäck17,7418,3919,7619,1920,2618,73
E.Adolfsson22,04X18,3219,0815,7520,01
I.Hernberg9,1511,2610,65
E.Hult22,7321,0920,5722,3120,1919,99


F11 60m
Försök heat 10,53 aug 
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF 8.98q       
Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF 9.16q       
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF10.05q       
Ida Petersson09FIK Färjestaden10.25        
Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK10.88        
Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.97        
Märtha Övrebö08Tranås AIF11.14        

Försök heat 20,03 aug 
Alva Philipsson08IK Sisu10.17q       
Stella Wendahl08IK Sisu10.20q       
Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden10.33        
Judith Jörneskog09Södra Vi IF10.34        
Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF10.58        
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK10.72        
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu10.95        
Lova Wahlström09Tranås AIF11.01        

Försök heat 3-1,13 aug 
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.90q       
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF10.12q       
Hillevi Hult09Ruda IF10.21q       
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg10.29        
Freya Skoog09IFK Sävsjö10.53        
Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF10.65        
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF11.19        

Final1,23 aug 
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF 9.17       
Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF 9.31       
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.93       
Alva Philipsson08IK Sisu 9.98       
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF10.00       
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF10.04       
Hillevi Hult09Ruda IF10.28       
Stella Wendahl08IK Sisu10.45       


F11 600m
Final3 aug 
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF 1:59.37       
Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF 2:05.42       
Freya Skoog09IFK Sävsjö 2:14.77       
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg 2:16.26       
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö 2:18.16       
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF 2:18.22       
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:18.44       
Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF 2:19.17       
Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö 2:19.83       
10 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:20.88       
11 Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF 2:30.32       
12 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu 2:52.25       
Ida Petersson09FIK Färjestadenej start       
Stella Wendahl08IK Sisuej start       


F11 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 12,33 aug 
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF12.79q       
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF12.61q       
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF14.50        
Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna14.41q       
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna13.42q       

Försök heat 21,43 aug 
Ida Petersson09FIK Färjestaden12.18q       
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö12.40q       
Elin Bäckman09Wärnamo SK13.69q       
Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö13.75q       
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK14.52        
Alva Philipsson08IK Sisu14.67        

Final0,13 aug 
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö12.01       
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF12.57       
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF12.80       
Elin Bäckman09Wärnamo SK13.40       
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna13.62       
Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö13.80       
Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna14.67       
Ida Petersson09FIK Färjestaden15.37       


F11 Längdzon
3 aug 
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF4,11       
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö3,91       
Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF3,78       
Ida Petersson09FIK Färjestaden3,59       
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF3,57       
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,55       
Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö3,51       
Hillevi Hult09Ruda IF3,50       
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg3,43       
10 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 043,42       
11 Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF3,38       
12 Elin Bäckman09Wärnamo SK3,28       
13 Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden3,26       
14 Judith Jörneskog09Södra Vi IF3,18       
15 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna3,11       
16 Alva Philipsson08IK Sisu3,09       
17 Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK3,08       
18 Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF3,04       
19 Lova Wahlström09Tranås AIF2,99       
20 Leona Andersson09Tranås AIF2,99       
21 Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF2,98       
22 Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK2,98       
23 Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF2,97       
24 Stella Wendahl08IK Sisu2,90       
25 Freya Skoog09IFK Sävsjö2,87       
26 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu2,74       
27 Märtha Övrebö08Tranås AIF2,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Isaksson3,781,93,670,73,230,03,67-0,1
H.Hult3,381,33,500,73,480,03,34-0,7
A.Lind3,301,53,270,33,22-0,83,380,0
E.Bäckman3,271,63,281,63,24-0,43,120,0
I.Hernberg2,740,2X1,02,320,02,560,0
V.Undin Cederberg3,601,43,910,33,90-0,73,860,0
N.Arvidsson3,371,7X2,73,57-1,03,530,0
S.Isaksson2,621,03,041,13,03-1,33,030,0
T.Börjesson2,901,82,982,9X0,02,710,0
E.Rogö3,421,03,431,83,14-0,23,370,0
M.Övrebö2,720,92,730,92,610,02,60-0,7
I.GustafssonX1,33,401,43,310,03,55-0,7
I.Hermansson3,262,12,981,22,97-0,62,95-0,8
O.Thorell3,081,12,791,33,080,02,920,0
L.Andersson2,971,32,991,92,84-0,5X-1,0
A.Philipsson3,091,02,932,23,00-0,13,04-0,7
E.Jonsson2,901,82,921,32,97-1,42,980,0
A.Abrahamssom3,481,33,511,33,40-0,83,42-0,1
E.Gustafsson3,421,13,310,93,22-0,33,300,0
S.WendahlX0,4X0,4X-0,82,900,0
I.Karlsson2,761,62,740,02,970,02,77-0,3
J.Walltin2,911,42,860,03,110,02,800,0
E.Hårdh3,880,03,980,04,110,03,940,0
F.Skoog2,870,92,750,0X0,02,710,0
I.Petersson3,511,43,500,03,590,03,500,0
J.Jörneskog3,041,13,050,03,180,03,041,0
L.Wahlström2,970,82,990,02,730,02,921,0


F11 Kula2.0 kg
3 aug 
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK8,87       
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö8,52       
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu7,44       
Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden7,39       
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF7,34       
Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF7,05       
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF6,75       
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna6,62       
Ida Petersson09FIK Färjestaden6,58       
10 Elin Bäckman09Wärnamo SK6,03       
11 Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö5,93       
12 Leona Andersson09Tranås AIF5,83       
13 Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF5,67       
14 Stella Wendahl08IK Sisu5,27       
15 Lova Wahlström09Tranås AIF5,08       
16 Freya Skoog09IFK Sävsjö4,73       
17 Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg4,70       
18 Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF4,49       
19 Märtha Övrebö08Tranås AIF4,42       
20 Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK4,37       
21 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna4,02       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Andersson5,835,405,815,35
F.Skoog3,374,734,264,63
E.Jonsson7,056,827,046,49
E.Hårdh6,62X7,047,34
V.Undin Cederberg8,128,527,967,50
I.Petersson6,266,546,586,43
J.Walltin3,994,02X3,60
I.HernbergX7,167,447,33
I.Karlsson4,233,893,904,49
I.Gustafsson5,956,126,626,41
O.Thorell8,878,298,848,32
S.WendahlX5,275,105,17
N.Arvidsson5,175,515,045,67
A.Lind5,556,196,756,36
I.Hermansson6,947,357,087,39
M.Övrebö4,014,014,264,42
E.Rogö4,363,85X4,70
T.Börjesson4,374,083,903,89
A.Abrahamssom5,605,555,665,93
L.Wahlström5,034,825,085,00
E.Bäckman5,78X6,035,89


F9 60m
Final1,33 aug 
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0410.41       
Molly Rickardsson11Lidköpings IS10.60       
Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu10.61       
Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF10.75       
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden10.93       
Nellie Elofsson10Eksjö Södra IK11.00       
Alicia Claesson11Hovslätts IK11.06       
Signe Gripendahl11Tranås AIF13.36       

Final0,23 aug 
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö 9.80       
Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna10.68       
Edda Ekberg11Eksjö Södra IK10.75       
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0410.78       
Astrid Övrebö11Tranås AIF11.07       
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu11.43       
Alice Karlsson11IFK Växjö11.47       
Ester Kilebrand10IK Sisu12.12       

Final0,03 aug 
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS10.56       
Ruth Gutafsson10Habo Friidrott 0410.98       
Lykka Helmersson10IFK Växjö11.13       
Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu11.46       
Allis Ekholm11IFK Sävsjö11.62       
Lilly Wahlström11Tranås AIF12.01       
Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna12.06       
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu12.49       


F9 600m
Final3 aug 
Molly Rickardsson11Lidköpings IS 2:15.20       
Ruth Gutafsson10Habo Friidrott 04 2:17.50       
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden 2:20.69       
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 04 2:22.66       
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu 2:25.28       
Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu 2:31.81       
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö 2:32.88       
Nellie Elofsson10Eksjö Södra IK 2:33.43       
Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu 2:33.73       
10 Edda Ekberg11Eksjö Södra IK 2:35.28       
11 Ester Kilebrand10IK Sisu 2:37.90       
12 Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF 2:38.77       
13 Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu 2:38.95       
14 Lykka Helmersson10IFK Växjö 2:39.05       
15 Allis Ekholm11IFK Sävsjö 2:40.56       
16 Alice Karlsson11IFK Växjö 2:47.56       
17 Alicia Claesson11Hovslätts IK 2:50.81       
18 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:51.22       
19 Signe Gripendahl11Tranås AIF 2:59.34       
20 Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu 3:04.85       


F9 Längdzon
3 aug 
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö3,47       
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 043,27       
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 043,08       
Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF3,07       
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden3,04       
Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu3,03       
Ruth Gutafsson10Habo Friidrott 042,97       
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS2,91       
Nellie Elofsson10Eksjö Södra IK2,90       
10 Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna2,89       
11 Alice Karlsson11IFK Växjö2,88       
12 Juline Hansson10IK Sisu2,86       
13 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna2,78       
14 Astrid Övrebö11Tranås AIF2,76       
15 Alicia Claesson11Hovslätts IK2,72       
16 Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu2,70       
17 Molly Rickardsson11Lidköpings IS2,67       
18 Lilly Wahlström11Tranås AIF2,66       
19 Edda Ekberg11Eksjö Södra IK2,53       
20 Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu2,44       
21 Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu2,38       
22 Ester Kilebrand10IK Sisu2,31       
23 Allis Ekholm11IFK Sävsjö2,27       
24 Signe Gripendahl11Tranås AIF1,94       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ekholm2,270,01,94-1,81,99-1,82,011,4
A.Karlsson2,880,02,61-1,82,83-1,92,700,0
E.Ekberg2,530,02,43-1,92,27-1,62,150,4
F.Gustafsson2,620,02,84-1,72,89-0,12,741,2
M.Hassving2,94-0,52,99-0,32,99-1,43,070,0
E.Kilebrand2,310,02,02-0,92,060,02,10-0,4
A.Lundqvist2,440,02,28-0,12,360,02,180,0
H.ElfströmX-0,12,71-1,02,60-1,12,91-0,1
T.Adolfsson2,38-0,82,000,02,14-0,82,01-0,5
V.Hermansson2,80-0,52,85-1,63,040,52,82-0,0
N.Elofsson2,90-1,02,68-0,92,840,02,84-0,8
N.Hesse2,700,02,690,02,520,02,62-0,7
J.Hansson2,86-0,22,660,02,680,02,64-1,3
R.Gutafsson2,850,02,830,02,880,02,970,0
N.Hultin3,17-0,13,430,03,471,33,33-1,0
T.LundqvistX-0,12,88-0,92,82-0,73,030,8
F.Walltin2,620,02,590,32,78-1,02,530,6
A.Övrebö2,760,02,68-1,02,590,02,62-1,2
L.Wahlström2,62-0,82,61-0,72,660,12,650,0
S.Gripendahl1,94-0,21,750,01,790,01,850,0
H.Orestig2,900,43,27-1,23,040,03,060,0
W.Bengtsson Damgren2,970,43,00-0,52,890,03,080,8
M.Rickardsson2,67-0,82,56-0,72,490,0X1,3
A.Claesson2,31-1,4X-1,22,72-0,22,520,0


F9 Boll300 g
3 aug 
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0421,56       
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0418,27       
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö17,43       
Ruth Gutafsson10Habo Friidrott 0415,75       
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden14,40       
Lilly Wahlström11Tranås AIF13,73       
Nellie Elofsson10Eksjö Södra IK13,57       
Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna13,56       
Edda Ekberg11Eksjö Södra IK13,48       
10 Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu13,10       
11 Juline Hansson10IK Sisu12,70       
12 Alicia Claesson11Hovslätts IK12,46       
13 Ester Kilebrand10IK Sisu10,90       
14 Molly Rickardsson11Lidköpings IS10,20       
15 Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF9,78       
16 Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu9,16       
17 Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu8,88       
18 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna8,53       
19 Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu7,60       
20 Signe Gripendahl11Tranås AIF6,70       
21 Astrid Övrebö11Tranås AIF5,62       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Övrebö5,175,624,955,35
H.Orestig14,3515,7718,2715,12
W.Bengtsson Damgren15,86X18,4321,56
R.Gutafsson13,3315,7511,9814,21
T.Adolfsson5,665,757,606,12
M.Hassving8,367,599,789,37
L.Wahlström11,06X13,7311,48
F.Walltin6,908,536,356,85
F.Gustafsson12,0913,5610,7113,38
S.Gripendahl5,876,704,986,52
N.Elofsson11,0713,1413,3613,57
E.Kilebrand10,909,8710,288,63
V.Hermansson14,4013,9813,5313,18
N.Hultin17,4314,0815,2615,31
T.Lundqvist13,1012,5911,6012,15
M.RickardssonX5,256,2710,20
E.Ekberg10,0512,2713,488,86
A.Claesson12,4612,3211,3911,30
J.Hansson11,4712,6412,7011,33
A.Lundqvist7,698,689,168,58
N.Hesse6,998,488,338,88


F7 60m
Final0,43 aug 
Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu11.43       
Agnes Lundqvist12Tranås AIF12.46       
Kerstin Rönnbäck12Tranås AIF12.75       
Anna Hermansson12FIK Färjestaden12.99       
Wilma Claesson12Hovslätts IK13.09       
Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 0413.12       
Molly Bengtsson Damgren14Habo Friidrott 0416.56       

Final0,13 aug 
Ida Lundqvist12IK Sisu12.16       
Norah Rogö13Habo Friidrott 0412.22       
Ella Svahn12Tranås AIF12.29       
Vivianne Pak12Eksjö Södra IK12.33       
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 0412.68       
Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK13.29       


F7 600m
Final3 aug 
Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu 2:32.5       
Agnes Lundqvist12Tranås AIF 2:36.8       
Ida Lundqvist12IK Sisu 2:41.2       
Norah Rogö13Habo Friidrott 04 2:42.0       
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04 2:45.15       
Kerstin Rönnbäck12Tranås AIF 3:00.24       
Ella Svahn12Tranås AIF 3:10.19       
Anna Hermansson12FIK Färjestaden 3:11.77       
Wilma Claesson12Hovslätts IKej start       


F7 Längdzon
3 aug 
Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu2,42       
Norah Rogö13Habo Friidrott 042,35       
Ella Svahn12Tranås AIF2,28       
Ida Lundqvist12IK Sisu2,22       
Wilma Claesson12Hovslätts IK2,16       
Agnes Lundqvist12Tranås AIF2,14       
Anna Hermansson12FIK Färjestaden2,12       
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 042,10       
Kerstin Rönnbäck12Tranås AIF2,06       
10 Vivianne Pak12Eksjö Södra IK1,96       
11 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 041,94       
12 Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK1,87       
13 Molly Bengtsson Damgren14Habo Friidrott 041,54       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Claesson2,090,01,94-0,22,16-0,21,890,0
N.Rogö1,75-0,92,27-0,32,290,02,350,0
P.Lundqvist2,42-1,42,390,02,350,02,340,0
E.Orestig2,000,02,05-1,0X-0,52,100,0
M.Bengtsson DamgrenX0,0X-0,9X-0,21,540,0
S.Bengtsson DamgrenX0,0X-1,11,940,01,93-0,3
A.Lundqvist2,140,01,92-0,92,070,02,070,0
K.RönnbäckX0,01,790,02,010,02,061,3
A.Hermansson2,12-0,8X-0,22,050,0X1,8
V.Pak1,96-0,51,610,0X-0,71,860,7
E.Thorell1,770,1X0,01,87-1,01,761,5
I.LundqvistX0,02,02-0,5X-1,42,220,3
E.Svahn2,280,02,130,01,99-0,2X0,2


F7 Boll300 g
3 aug 
Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 048,63       
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 048,09       
Agnes Lundqvist12Tranås AIF7,94       
Wilma Claesson12Hovslätts IK7,65       
Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK7,04       
Norah Rogö13Habo Friidrott 046,91       
Vivianne Pak12Eksjö Södra IK6,32       
Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu5,90       
Ida Lundqvist12IK Sisu5,59       
10 Ella Svahn12Tranås AIF5,31       
11 Anna Hermansson12FIK Färjestaden5,28       
12 Kerstin Rönnbäck12Tranås AIF5,27       
13 Molly Bengtsson Damgren14Habo Friidrott 044,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Claesson7,297,655,657,14
A.Lundqvist7,947,054,707,23
S.Bengtsson Damgren8,637,176,345,55
P.Lundqvist5,905,255,854,94
E.Thorell7,007,046,135,33
E.Svahn4,794,635,314,73
K.Rönnbäck5,265,274,75X
M.Bengtsson Damgren4,76X4,394,77
E.Orestig8,096,096,416,08
I.Lundqvist5,595,253,814,02
N.Rogö4,695,786,916,84
A.Hermansson5,284,474,774,70
V.Pak5,504,336,322,98



K50 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,63 aug 
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF16.29       


Lagtävling
M

P17

P15

P13

P11

P9

K

F17

F15

F13

F11

F9

K50


© Track & Field, Christer Falk